🎴 Live Casino Section

k88x Casino — Live Baccarat, Roulette & Blackjack with real dealers, bringing the casino experience to your home

Feel the thrill of a real casino from home. At k88x, play Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, Dragon Tiger, and more with real dealers, live streaming, and multiple camera angles.

k88x
200+
Live Tables
24/7
Live Dealer Available
98.7%
Highest RTP
15+
Top Providers

K88x Live Casino — What Makes It Different?

What sets Live Casino apart from regular slots is the real, live dealer right in front of you. You can chat with them, watch the cards being dealt, and see the roulette wheel spin — all in real time. That feeling simply cannot be replicated in slots or computer-generated games.

K88x's Live Casino section features games from the world's top providers, including Evolution Gaming, Pragmatic Play Live, and SA Gaming. Every table comes with HD cameras, a professional studio setup, and Bangla-speaking dealers.

New to Live Casino? k88x offers low-limit tables where you can learn the games without spending much. Seasoned players can head straight to the VIP high-roller tables for bigger stakes.

Playing Live Casino on mobile has never been easier. Live streams run smoothly on the k88x app and mobile browser alike — video stays sharp on a 4G connection and placing bets is completely hassle-free.

Fair Play Guaranteed

All live casino games at k88x are operated through licensed providers. No manipulation — real cards, real roulette wheels, real dealers.

k88x

Popular Live Games

These are the most-played games at k88x Casino right now.

🃏

Baccarat LIVE

RTP 98.94%
Minimum Bet BDT 100

The most popular casino game in Asia. Player or Banker — the thrill is in that one simple choice.

🎡

Roulette LIVE

RTP 97.3%
Minimum Bet BDT 50

European and American Roulette — let the wheel spin and win wherever the ball lands.

♠️

Blackjack LIVE

RTP 99.5%
Minimum Bet BDT 200

A game of strategy and skill. Make the right calls and you'll face the lowest house edge in the casino.

🐉

Dragon Tiger LIVE

RTP 96.7%
Minimum Bet BDT 50

Dragon or Tiger — two cards, one bet. A fast-paced game that's hugely popular in Bangladesh.

🎲

Sic Bo LIVE

RTP 97.2%
Minimum Bet BDT 50

Three dice, a wide range of betting markets. A traditional and well-loved game in Asian casinos.

🎯

Live Show Games LIVE

RTP 96.5%
Minimum Bet BDT 100

Crazy Time, Monopoly Live, Dream Catcher — show-format live games with plenty of bonuses.

k88x

Game Comparison & Guide

Find out which game suits you best, quickly and easily.

Game RTP Difficulty Speed
Baccarat 98.94% Easy Fast
Dragon Tiger 96.7% Easy Very Fast
Roulette 97.3% Medium Medium
Sic Bo 97.2% Medium Fast
Blackjack 99.5% Hard Medium
Poker 97.8% Hard Slow
Live Show Games 96.5% Easy Medium

RTP Comparison

A higher RTP means a better chance of getting more back over the long run.

Blackjack99.5%
Baccarat98.94%
Poker97.8%
Roulette97.3%
Sic Bo97.2%
Dragon Tiger96.7%
Live Show Games96.5%
Expert Tips

Baccarat or Dragon Tiger is the best starting point for beginners. The rules are simple and the RTP is solid. Blackjack has the highest RTP of all, but you will need to learn some strategy.

Top Game Provider

K88x features games from the world's leading casino providers.

Evolution Gaming Pragmatic Play SA Gaming AE Sexy Dream Gaming WM Casino Ezugi Playtech Live AG Casino EVO Play Big Gaming Venus Casino
Why so many providers?

Different providers bring their own studios, dealers, and gameplay styles. k88x offers multiple providers so every player can enjoy the style that suits them best.

Casino Exclusive Benefits

HD Live Streaming

Watch every card and roulette wheel movement in crisp 1080p video streaming.

Chat with Dealer

Chat with dealers directly at the live table. Many tables feature Bangla-speaking dealers.

24/7 Live Tables

3 AM or 6 in the morning — live tables are always available on k88x.

VIP High-Roller Tables

Exclusive VIP tables for high-stakes players. High limits and a personal host service.

Mobile-First Design

The full Live Casino experience fits perfectly on your phone's small screen. No features missed.

Baccarat Full Guide

Baccarat is the most popular live casino game at k88x, especially among players in Bangladesh and across Asia. The reason is simple — the rules are straightforward, rounds move quickly, and the RTP is close to 99%.

How it works: the dealer distributes two cards each to two sides — Player and Banker. All you need to do is bet on which side's total will be closest to 9. A Tie bet is also available, but despite the higher odds, the house edge on Tie is significantly larger.

K88x offers several Baccarat variants, including Speed Baccarat, No Commission Baccarat, and Traditional Baccarat. If you're new, starting with the Traditional version is the way to go.

Baccarat Tips

The Banker bet carries a slight edge — stick with it. Avoid the Tie bet no matter how tempting the odds look. Set a budget before you play and stay within it.

k88x

Casino Bonus Offers

Play more with k88x's exclusive casino bonuses.

Welcome
Live Casino Bonus
200%

Up to 200% casino bonus on your first deposit. Maximum BDT 15,000.

Daily
Cashback Offer
15%

Get 15% cashback on Live Casino losses every day. Maximum BDT 5,000.

Baccarat
Baccarat Bonus
BDT 2,000

Bet a qualifying amount and receive a special Baccarat bonus of up to BDT 2,000.

VIP
Loyalty Rewards
×5

VIP members earn 5x points on casino games. Points can be converted to cash.

Standard FAQ

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about Live Casino.

Yes, k88x Live Casino features real human dealers visible on live video feeds. They run the games from professional studios, and players can interact with them in real time.

Baccarat or Dragon Tiger is the best starting point for beginners. Both games have very simple rules — you just pick one of two sides. Roulette is also relatively straightforward. Blackjack and Poker require some strategy knowledge.

Yes — all Live Casino games on k88x are operated through licensed and audited providers. Real cards and real roulette wheels are used, not computer simulations, so there is no room for manipulation.

Yes, k88x Live Casino runs seamlessly on mobile. Games are built with HTML5 and work equally well on Android and iOS. For the best video quality, a 4G or WiFi connection is recommended.

Play regularly at k88x to earn VIP points. Once you hit certain point thresholds, you are automatically upgraded to the next VIP tier. VIP members get access to high-limit tables, exclusive bonuses, and a dedicated account manager.

Today At the Live Table Join Now

Register at k88x and enjoy Live Casino with a 200% welcome bonus. Real dealers, top RTP, available 24/7. For members 18+ only.

বাংলা